2020-21 Active Membership/License Numbers

Last updated on: 30 October 2020

Name ID Number License Club                
BARR, Quincy                        AB04971 National The Glencoe Club
BELL, Jeff AB01248 Provincial  Official
BELL, Margaret AB03225 Member Alberta Badminton Centre
BRANGER, Lukas AB21744 Provinical Edison Badminton Club
BRASSO-WILSON, Amara AB21748 Provinical Edison Badminton Club
BROWN, Beckham AB21747 Provinical Edison Badminton Club
CHERNYKH, Liza AB21746 Provinical Edison Badminton Club
CHIA, Ally AB20014 National B Active Badminton Club
CHING, Gabriel AB20523 National B Active Badminton Club
CHING, Nathan AB20522 National B Active Badminton Club
       
DOIG, Stuart AB21127 Provincial Calgary Winter Club
FONIN, Kirill AB21409 Provincial Edison Badminton Club
FONIN, Mikhail AB20586 National Edison Badminton Club
GIBSON-DUNNE, Alexander AB21292 Provincial Calgary Winter Club
HIRD, Milai AB21653 Provinical Edison Badminton Club
HOUSTON, Luke BC12608 Provinical Edison Badminton Club
JENKINS, Dale ON34294 Provincial Coach & Official
       
KAPUR, Vyom AB21740 Provincial Edison Badminton Club
KIBRIA, Arianna AB21109 National B Active Badminton Club
KNUDTSON, Maxwell AB21741 Provincial Edison Badminton Club
KOKSAL, Ata Alex AB21743 Provincial Edison Badminton Club
KOKSAL, Efe Orhan AB21742 Provincial Edison Badminton Club
       
LACROIX, Jeremy AB21242 Provincial Edison Badminton Club
LEE, Jadalynn AB20269 National Derrick Golf & Winter Club
LIU, Kaya AB21707 Provincial Drive Sports Badminton Club
LIU, Warren AB21613 Provincial Drvie Sports Badminton Club
LU, Jimmy AB21275 National Drive Sports Badminton Club
       
MALMQVIST-LUND, Mattia AB21118 National Edison Badminton Club
MALMQVIST-LUND, Saffi AB21119 National Edison Badminton Club
MCCARTHY, Gerard AB20689 Provincial Calgary Winter Club
MCDONALD, Julia AB21750 Provincial Edison Badminton Club
MCKENZIE, John AB21503 Provincial  
METTAM, Matthew AB20324 National Edison Badminton Club
MURTHY, Adhithi AB21716 Provincial Edison Badminton Club
MURTHY, Avinash AB21269 Provincial Edison Badminton Club
NGUYEN, Vincent AB05423 Provincial B Active Badminton Club
PANG. Alex AB00459 Member Alberta Badminton Centre
PREST, Ryan AB20624 Provincial Edison Badminton Club
RHODA, Arjun AB21112 National B Active Badminton Club
RILEY, Cormac AB21739 Provincial Edison Badminton Club
ROTH, Jack AB20562 National The Glencoe Club
ROTH, Katie AB20990 Provincial The Glencoe Club
SHEEDY, Lachlan AB21277 National Edison Badminton Club
STADNYK, Samuel AB20621 National Edison Badminton Club
STEWART, Andre AB21620 National B Active Badminton Club
STEWART, Jeffrey AB21749 Provincial Clearone Badminton Club
STOG, Daniella AB21745 Provincial Edison Badminton Club
TONG, Josiah ON34385 National Gao Badminton Tao
TONG, Solomon ON34386 National Gao Badminton Tao
TONG, Timothy AB21024 Provincial Independent Coach
TONG, Timothy AB21024 Local  
TRIGGER, Samuel AB21513 Provincial The Glencoe Club
WANG, Gongyi AB21168 National Clearone Badminton Club
       
WONG, Simon AB20524 National B Active Badminton Club
YAU, Austin AB21466 Provincial B Active Badminton Club
YU, Phillip AB21274 National Gao Badminton Club
ZHANG, Alan AB20988 National Gao Badminton Club
ZHANG, Angelna AB21521 National Gao Badminton Club
ZHANG, Jiatai AB21324 Provinical Gao Badminton Club
ZHANG, Jiayuan AB10629 Provinical Gao Badminton Club
ZWANEPOEL, Ben AB20527 Provincial Edison Badminton Club
ZWANEPOEL, Lente AB21268 National Edison Badminton Club
ZWANEPOEL, Xander AB09682 National Edison Badminton Club